Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 5022
TNEA 2017 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering169.25161.25164.25158.75154.250145.5
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)173.5167.75155.5162.75150.250154.75
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)174.25167.5162161153.25169.25147
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)181.5174.75168.25168150.50148.75
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering177.25172170169.25159.25112.5171.75
B.E. - Civil Engineering (Tamil)100.75000000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering (Tamil)87.5000000
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.