Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 5022
TNEA 2016 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering163.75154.25153.75154.25147.250134
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)167.5155.75147.25154.75135.750110
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)161.5153145.75151.25142159.75130.25
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)181.25175.5175.25168.5146.250150
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering172.25164.25158.5166.25159101167.75
B.E. - Civil Engineering (Tamil)92.5000000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering (Tamil)94.75000000
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.