Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 1101
TNEA 2016 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering152.25113148120.5000
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)128.75101.2512777.7593.2500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)138.590.25138.5114.25000
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)133.50129.2590.592.2500
B.Tech. - Information Technology127.595.75126.25124.75000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering158.7597.2515683.510600
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.