Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 1101
TNEA 2012 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering170.5152168.25147129.2500
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)162.2514816013312200
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)166150.5165.25142.7511700
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)172.25161.75170.5152.25129.2500
B.Tech. - Information Technology146.75130.75147.25113.259400
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering173.75163.75173158.25126.7500
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.