Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 3801
TNEA 2016 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering164.5148.75146150115.7500
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)177.25171161.25160.5146.2500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)169.25151.50161.75126.500
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)180.5168138.25165.25150.7500
B.Tech. - Information Technology169159.250151.759500
B.E. - Instrumentation & Control Engg. (ICE)144.25128.25122128.586.500
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering158.5138.75130.75145.5125.500
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.