Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 3801
TNEA 2012 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering167.5158.25155.5157.514400
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)175166.75157.75166124.50117.25
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)165.75160.25156.75157.75136.500
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)185.5173.75163.5174146.7500
B.Tech. - Information Technology162.5154.25154.515210700
B.E. - Instrumentation & Control Engg. (ICE)144.25123.5130.75111.57800
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering172.25166.75159166.2515300
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.