Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 3804
TNEA 2013 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Automobile Engineering       
B.E. - Civil Engineering146.75139.5142.5133.7588.500
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)132.595.5119.7510284.2500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)129.510401068500
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)156138.5128.25131.510900
B.Tech. - Information Technology146.5135.75118.75120.758500
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering142.5127.5130.25128111.5095.25
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.