Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 3804
TNEA 2012 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Automobile Engineering       
B.E. - Civil Engineering147.5134112.5141.75117.7500
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)153135.75151133110.7500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)138.5121137.25126.2597.7500
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)159144150.5142.5102.7500
B.Tech. - Information Technology142.25122.2513411879.2500
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering151.25135.25143.5136.75112.7500
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.