Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 2733
TNEA 2013 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering       
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)118.7596.25108.75107.75000
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)111.598.250109.5104.500
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)142.2594105112.5104.750124.25
B.Tech. - Fashion Technology124.75104.510682.591.7500
B.Tech. - Information Technology107000000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering142.25127.25116.577.5116080
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.