Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 2733
TNEA 2012 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering       
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)155.5148.75145.25128.5133.750119.25
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)143.75131.250106000
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)163.75153114.25100.7585.750101.25
B.Tech. - Fashion Technology12190.750108.2591.500
B.Tech. - Information Technology146.25136.750104000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering156.751510136.51050114.75
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.