Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 3019
TNEA 2016 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering166.25145.5124.75156.75141126.2596.5
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)163144.25119.25152.25137.2500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)169.5145111162.5136.2500
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)174.5154.75150.25165.25145.5088.5
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering173.25156.5141169.5150.250122.5
B.E. - Civil Engineering (Tamil)84.75000000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering (Tamil)89.5000000
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.