Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 3021
TNEA 2016 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Civil Engineering157.5146.75125145138.25089.75
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)153131.5123.25130.5123.500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)148.5131.75110139132.5136.50
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)166.75155.5154.5150.7513997.75109.5
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering164.75154149157.7514982110.25
B.E. - Civil Engineering (Tamil)89.5000000
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering (Tamil)89.5000000
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.