Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 2601
TNEA 2016 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCBCMMBCSCSTSCA
B.E. - Aeronautical Engineering88.75000000
B.E. - Bio Medical Engineering178.75164.75175.25167.7510700
B.Tech. - Bio-Technology158.25134139120.75115.500
B.E. - Chemical Engineering 163.5141.5156.25125.5103.750119.75
B.E. - Civil Engineering10891103.2580.588.5086.5
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)156.75128.5117.5112.5110.7500
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)94.7585.25079.759000
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)153.7597106.579.590.50112.25
B.E. - Electronics & Instrumentation Engg. (EIE)97000000
B.Tech. - Information Technology114.591.75102.584.758900
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering156.75135129.2512886.5090.25
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2019, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.