Customize Styles of www.collegesintamilnadu.com

dhanalakshmi college of engineering vels university prathyusha engineering college
send mail
SWC Code: 1401
TNEA 2007 Minimum Cutoff Marks

BranchOCBCMBCSCST
B.E. - Chemical Engineering 133.75112.5105.7500
B.E. - Civil Engineering148134.25128.75770
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)178.5177174139.50
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)170.25164.5159.2588.750
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)181.75178.25174.25133.50
B.Tech. - Information Technology176.75174172131.750
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering162.25157.75151.75870
TNEA 2007 Maximum Rank (Overall)

BranchOCBCMBCSCST
B.E. - Chemical Engineering 66628796718190500
B.E. - Civil Engineering542736625970313817550
B.E. - Computer Science & Engg. (CSE)212412277726454620920
B.E. - Electrical & Electronics Engg. (EEE)306103722142959842540
B.E. - Electronics & Communication Engg. (ECE)171692132126154668290
B.Tech. - Information Technology231722640628781681930
B.E. - Mechanical Engineering395764460450827843730
For more information click here

Get the Colleges List for your Cut Off Mark, Course interested and Category click here

Send this College Cut-off Marks and Rank to your friends by E-mail!


Follow us on           
copyright © 2003 - 2018, adroit techno solutions. all rights reserved.